Bleach (Serie) (2004)

Schauspieler   Rolle   Synchronsprecher
Tomoe Sakuragawa Ayame Alice von Lindenau
Kiyoyuki Yanada Baigon Reinhard Schulat-Rademacher
Ryoutarou Okiayu Byakuya Kuchiki Lars Schmidtke
Saki Nakajima Chizuru Honshou Kerstin Kramer
Shigeru Chiba Don Kanonji Thomas Friebe
Wataru Takagi Ganju Shiba Momme Mommsen
Koji Yusa Gin Ichimaru Wanja Gerick
Kouki Miyata Hanataro Yamada Dirk Stollberg Dirk Stollberg
Daisuke Kishio Hinagiku Dieter Maise
Masakazu Morita Ichigo Kurosaki Konrad Bösherz Konrad Bösherz
Nobuyuki Hiyama Ikkaku Madarame René Dawn-Claude René Dawn-Claude
Toshiyuki Morikawa Isshin Kurosaki Hans Bayer Hans Bayer
Takahiro Sakurai Izuru Kira Fritz Rott
Takako Honda Jinta Hanakari Patrick Mölleken
Toshiyuki Morikawa Kaname Tousen Gregor Höppner
Rie Kugimiya Karin Kurosaki (1. Stimme) Maximiliane Häcke
Rie Kugimiya Karin Kurosaki (2. Stimme) Tabea Hilbert
Katsuyuki Konishi Keigo Asano Nico Sablik
Fumihiko Tachiki Kenpachi Zaraki Michael-Che Koch
Shin'ichiro Miki Kisuke Urahara Kim Hasper Kim Hasper
Chinami Nishimura Kiyone Kotetsu Kirstin Hesse
Mitsuaki Madono Kon David Turba David Turba
Akiko Hiramatsu Kuukaku Shiba Kordula Leiße
Rie Kugimiya Lily Vanessa Wunsch
Kayo Noumi Mahana Natsui Rieke Werner
Shouto Kashii Marechiyo Omaeda Thomas Balou Martin
Sayaka Oohara Masaki Kurosaki Tanja Schumann
Ryusei Nakao Mayuri Kurotsuchi Dieter Maise
Jun Fukuyama Mizuiro Kojima Sunke Janssen
Kumi Sakuma Momo Hinamori Magdalena Turba Magdalena Turba
Hitomi Nabatame Nanao Ise Vanessa Wunsch
Rie Kugimiya Nemu Kurotsuchi Silke Linderhaus
Yuki Matsuoka Orihime Inoue Ilona Otto (Brokowski) Ilona Otto (Brokowski)
Kaya Matsutani Rangiku Matsumoto Ilya Welter
Kentarô Itô Renji Abarai David Nathan
Fumiko Orikasa Rukia Kuchiki Antje von der Ahe
Hitomi Nabatame Ryou Kunieda Gabriele Wienand
Tetsu Inada Sajin Komamura Renier Baaken
Kouichi Toochika Sentarou Kotsubaki (1. Stimme) Stephan Schleberger
Kouichi Toochika Sentarou Kotsubaki (2. Stimme) Martin Armknecht
Masaaki Tsukada Shigekuni Yamamoto-Genryusai Hans-Gerd Kilbinger
Junko Noda Shunou Sarah Brückner
Akio Otsuka Shunsui Kyouraku Bernd Vollbrecht Bernd Vollbrecht
Katsuyuki Konishi Shuuhei Hisagi Tom Jacobs
Tomoko Kawakami Soifon Gabriele Wienand
Sho Hayami Sosuke Aizen Andreas Meese
Junko Noda Tatsuki Arisawa Corinna Dorenkamp
Kiyoyuki Yanada Tessai Tsukabishi Volker Wolf
Rintarou Nishi Tetsuzaemon Iba Markus Haase
Romi Park Toushirou Hitsugaya Dennis Saemann
Toshiyuki Morikawa Tsubaki Fritz Rott
Noriko Shitaya Ururu Tsumugiya Kirstin Hesse
Noriaki Sugiyama Uryuu Ishida (1. Stimme) Markus Pfeiffer Markus Pfeiffer
Noriaki Sugiyama Uryuu Ishida (2. Stimme) Arne Stephan Arne Stephan
Hisayo Mochizuki Yachiru Kusajishi Rieke Werner
Yutaka Aoyama Yasochika Iemura Thomas Krause
Hiroki Yasumoto Yasutora 'Chad' Sado Björn Schalla Björn Schalla
Satsuki Yukino Yoruichi Shihouin (1. Stimme) Susanne Dobrusskin
Satsuki Yukino Yoruichi Shihouin (2. Stimme) Julia von Tettenborn
Shirou Saitou Yoruichi Shihouin (Katze) Olaf Reitz
Jun Fukuyama Yumichika Ayasegawa Simon Roden
Tomoe Sakuragawa Yuzu Kurosaki Katja Liebing
Takayuki Sugo Zangetsu (1. Stimme) Patrick Feiter
Takayuki Sugo Zangetsu (2. Stimme) Tobias Brecklinghaus
Masashi Hirose Abuelo Oscar Joaquin de la Rosa Rolf Berg
Shouto Kashii Akademiedirektor Thomas Lang
Tomomichi Nishimura Ältester Hans-Gerd Kilbinger
Yasumichi Kushida Aoga Sunke Janssen
Takashi Nagasako dicker Geist Michael-Che Koch
Tarusuke Shingaki Dumbell Hans-Detlef Hüpgen
Takuya Kirimoto Eikichirou Saidou Stephan Schleberger
Risa Hayamizu Frau in Erinnerung Ilya Welter
Hiroki Yasumoto Gefängniswärter Karlheinz Tafel
Tomoe Hanba Geistermädchen Sarah Brückner
Kousei Hirota Gengorou Onabara Thomas Balou Martin
Chafurin Grand Fisher Reinhard Schulat-Rademacher
Risa Hayamizu Grundschüler Kaneda Richard Westerhaus
Wataru Hatano Harutoki Ide Michael-Che Koch
Asami Sanada Hashigami Sarah Brückner
Asami Sanada Heita Toujoin Dennis Saemann
Kazuhiro Nakata Herr Kagine Fritz Rott
Mayumi Asano Hironari Horiuchi Niklas Berg
Masaya Onosaka Hollow Hans-Detlef Hüpgen
Reiko Takagi Inou Niklas Berg
Yukana Nogami Isane Kotetsu (1. Stimme) Katja Liebing
Yukana Nogami Isane Kotetsu (2. Stimme) Daniela Bette-Koch
Susumu Chiba Jibakurai Fritz Rott
Takashi Nagasako Jidanbou Thomas Friebe
Kazuhiro Nakata Jiroubou Ikkanzaka Peter Harting
Rina Satou Junge Rieke Werner
Asami Sanada Junge A (groß) René Dawn-Claude René Dawn-Claude
Makoto Naruse Junge B (klein) Maximiliane Häcke
Hiro Yuuki junger Shinigami Markus Haase
Hideo Ishikawa Juushirou Ukitake (1. Stimme) Andreas Meese
Hideo Ishikawa Juushirou Ukitake (2. Stimme) Philipp Schepmann
Toshihiko Seki Kaien Shiba Markus Haase
Asami Sanada Kanisawa Gabriele Wienand
Hitomi Nabatame Kazuya Usaka Richard Westerhaus
Tomoe Sakuragawa Kei 'Donny' Uehara Sunke Janssen
Dai Matsumoto Koganehiko Rolf Berg
Ken'ichi Mochizuki Koukichirou Takezoe Renier Baaken
Junko Noda Krankenschwester Gabriele Wienand
Motomu Kiyokawa Kuchiki-Oberhaupt Hans Bayer Hans Bayer
Keijin Okuda Lehrer in Strickjacke Peter Harting
Hideo Watanabe Lehrmeister der zweiten Gruppe Karlheinz Tafel
Yuuichi Nagashima Makizou Aramaki Peter Harting
Houchuu Ootsuka Metastacia Thomas Lang
Shouto Kashii Micchan Michael-Che Koch
Asami Sanada Michiru Ogawa (1. Stimme) Julia Ziffer Julia Ziffer
Asami Sanada Michiru Ogawa (2. Stimme) Sarah Brückner
Hitomi Nabatame Misato Ochi Vanessa Wunsch
Sumi Shimamoto Miyako Shiba Gabriele Wienand
Junichi Endou Moderator Momme Mommsen
Youko Soumi Oktopus Numb Chandelier Luise Charlotte Brings
Reiko Kiuchi Renji als Kind Niklas Berg
Hitomi Nabatame Renjis Freund A (klein) Dennis Saemann
Sayori Ishizuka Renjis Freund C (mittel) Richard Westerhaus
Aya Hisakawa Retsu Unohana Brit Gülland
Masataka Nakai Rikichi (1. Stimme) Dennis Saemann
Masataka Nakai Rikichi (2. Stimme) Sunke Janssen
Hisafumi Oda Rikichi (3. Stimme) Benjamin Stolz
Dai Matsumoto Ritei-Truppenmitglied Thomas Krause
Jirou Saitou Ritei-Truppenmitglied Thomas Krause
Sayori Ishizuka Ryouhei Toba René Dawn-Claude René Dawn-Claude
Ken Narita Ryuuken Ishida Andreas Meese
Taketora Schläger mit Geheimratsecken Sunke Janssen
Kiyohiro Yamaguchi Schläger mit langen Haaren Markus Haase
Hisafumi Oda Sechstsemester #2 René Dawn-Claude René Dawn-Claude
Makoto Tsumura Shibata, der Wellensittich Kirstin Hesse
Ichirouta Koizumi Shigeo Gitano Heiko Obermöller
Keijin Okuda Shinigami #1 Tom Jacobs
Taketora Shinigami #2 Thomas Krause
Kenta Miyake Shiroganehiko Thomas Balou Martin
Hisao Egawa Shrieker Hans-Detlef Hüpgen
Yuuji Ueda Sora Inoue Lars Schmidtke
Eiji Maruyama Souken Ishida Rolf Berg
Wataru Hatano Stadtbewohner #1 Tom Jacobs
Hirosumi Higuchi Stadtbewohner #2 Volker Wolf
Takashi Demura Stadtbewohner #3 Thomas Krause
Toshiharu Sakurai Tatsufusa Enjouji Renier Baaken
Hajime Iijima Toshimori Umesada Hans Bayer Hans Bayer
Yutaka Aoyama Toshirin Momme Mommsen
Kouichi Kuriyama Typ mit Dauerwelle Markus Haase
Yasuhiro Fujiwara Typ mit Dreadlocks Sunke Janssen
Dai Matsumoto Vollstrecker Volker Wolf
Shouto Kashii Wasserverkäufer Rolf Berg
Hitomi Nabatame Weibliche Shinigami Vanessa Wunsch
Tomoyuki Shimura Yoko-chin Hans-Detlef Hüpgen
Tôru Furusawa Zabimaru (Pavian) Karlheinz Tafel
Tôru Furusawa Zabimaru (Schlange) Thomas Lang
Miho Saiki Zikaden fangendes Kind Sarah Brückner
mehr(131)...